ANZFHS

Erica Lock

Registrar - Board member

Coonatto Station
Via Orroroo
SA
Australia
5431

vangelder@activ8.net.au
08 8659 0013

2013 Supreme Champion of Australia & New Zealand

2013 Supreme Champion of Australia & New Zealand

Supreme Champion of Australia & New Zealand: Femkje RL, owned by Llea-Anne Vlaanderen They have received the ANZFHS champions blanket, the supreme champion ribbon and the KFPS wall plate!

Read More →

Read More →

NSW results

NSW results

The results of the NSW Keuring: 156 Rikaardt H – 2nd premie 157 Siskin TK – 3rd premie 158 Parula TK – 2nd premie 159 Yolanda – stb 161 Helena-Christina – stb 162 Nynke C. – 1st premie rem. prov crown 172 Ulysses – 2nd premie ster 163 Duvel TK – 1st premie ster 167 […]

Read More →

Read More →

QLD results

QLD results

The results of the Keuring in Queensland: 126 Monet of Montana Park – 2nd premie 127 Lotte van Gelder – 3rd premie 128 Chevelle – stb – 3 rd premie 129 Amerixt – stb 2nd premie 130 Erin van Gelder – withdrawn 149 Esme van Gelder – not in stb 131 Else B.O.F. – not […]

Read More →

Read More →

NZ results North Island

NZ results North Island

The results of the New Zealand Keuring on the North Island 27/03/2013: 103 – Morena – withdrawn 104 – Kalani of Glenrose Friesians – 1st premie 108 – Helena of Glenrose Friesians – 2nd premie 105 – Bente Golda – stb 2nd premie ster 106 – Daphne fan Marksate – no stb 107 – Esse […]

Read More →

Read More →

NZ results South Island

NZ results South Island

The results of the New Zealand Keuring on the South Island 26/03/2013: 096 Nynke RL – 2nd premie 097 Femkje RL – 1st premie ster 098 Iris RL – 2nd premie 099 Gravin PJ – 2nd premie Champion: Femkje RL Reserve Champion: Iris RL

Read More →

Read More →

VIC results

VIC results

The results of day 1 of the Keuring in Victoria 23/03/2013: 046 Otte fan Wildcroft – 1st premie 091 Okkie fan Wildcroft – 1st premie 098 Jewel van Gelder – no premie 047 Leah of Blackwood – 3rd premie 048 Amara van Gelder – 3rd premie 049 Bellize – std 3rd premie 050 Anneke-Johanna – […]

Read More →

Read More →

TAS results

TAS results

The results of the Keuring in Tasmania 21/03/2013: 031 Olivia D van Wallbrook – 3rd premie 032 Nenna-Monique van Wallbrook – 2nd premie 033 Kyrus-Monique van Wallbrook – 034 Fenna van Wallbrook – studbook 035 Femke van Berkley – 2nd premie ster 036 Giselle KP – 3rd premie 037 Vanja – 3rd premie Champion: Femke […]

Read More →

Read More →

SA results

SA results

The results of the Keuring in South Australia 19/03/2013: 021 Nynke van Gelder – 1st premie 022 Nya van Gelder – 2nd premie 023 Demi van Gelder – withdrawn 024 Ynke fan de Greidpleats – 2nd premie ster 025 Elmer van Gelder – withdrawn Champion: Nynke van Gelder Reserve Champion: Ynke fan de Greidpleats

Read More →

Read More →

WA results

WA results

The results of the Keuring in Western Australia 17/03/2013: 001 Nikolaas of Antyk Friesians – 2nd premie 002 Malikni N.S. – 3rd premie 003 Zofia M – withdrawn 004 Amelia FS – 2nd premie ster 005 Evangeline FS – 006 Fallon FS – not studbook 007 Isis P.J. – studbook no premie 008 Tulip van […]

Read More →

Read More →

Top