ANZFHS

Erica Lock

Registrar - Board member

Coonatto Station
Via Orroroo
SA
Australia
5431

vangelder@activ8.net.au
08 8659 0013

Keuring results WA

Keuring results WA

WESTERN AUSTRALIA Rubriek 3 – Premium judging yearling mares 189 Annemeikje KP – 2nd premie 205 Zaqaria K.P. – 2nd premie Rubriek 5 – Judging for inclusion in the mare Studbook mares from 4 years and older (VB) 190 Evangeline FS – studbook 191 Laila fan Friso – studbook 192 Karisma KP – studbook 3rd […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results VIC

Keuring results VIC

VICTORIA (results courtesy of Carina Jefferson) Rubriek 1 – Premium judging colts 126 Doeke of Twin Rivers – 1st premie 127 Antonn of Terarossa – 2nd premie 129 Zuchelli of Bonadelca – 2nd premie 130 Armani of Bonadelca – 1st premie 131 Aramis of Bonadelca – 3rd premie Rubriek 2 – Premium judging fillies 132 […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results SA

Keuring results SA

SA KEURING Rubriek 1 – Premium judging colts 104 Doeke fan Friesian Dreams – 2nd premie Rubriek 2 – Premium judging fillies Bridget Van Gelder – 1st premie Rubriek 3 – Premium judging yearling mares 107 Yasmijn fan Friesian Dreams – 2nd premie Rubriek 4 – Premium judging two year old mares 108 Takara of […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results NSW

Keuring results NSW

NSW KEURING Rubriek 4 – Premium judging two year old mares 077 Tofe SS- 3rd premie 078 Zulu of Elis Park – 3rd premie Rubriek 5 – Judging for inclusion in the mare Studbook mares from 4 years and older (VB) 079 Intrigue of Ebony Park – 3rd premie 080 Omaeije Rixt KP – 3rd […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results QLD

Keuring results QLD

Queensland Keuring Rubriek 3 – Premium judging yearling mares 041 Xena of Siksikawa Friesians – 1st premie Rubriek 4 – Premium judging two year old mares 042 Talenje B.O.F. – 2nd premie 043 Vrouwke of Black Opal – 3rd premie 044 Vallegra Sikisikawa Friesians – 2nd premie Rubriek 5 – Judging for inclusion in the […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results TAS

Keuring results TAS

TASMANIA Rubriek 1 – Premium judging colts 026 Boudewijn van Wallbrook – 1st premie Rubriek 2 – Premium judging fillies 027 Aanke van Berkley – 2nd premie Rubriek 3 – Premium judging yearling mares 028 Celieke van Wallbrook – 1st premie Rubriek 5 – Judging for inclusion in the mare Studbook mares from 4 years […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results NZ South Island

Keuring results NZ South Island

NEW ZEALAND SOUTH ISLAND Rubriek 9 – Pemium judging of star mares for 7 years of age and older 009 Femkje RL. – 1st premium star 010 Gravin P.J. – 2nd premium star Rubriek 12 – Judging for inclusion in the Gelding Studbook from 3 years and older (VB) 011 Yanos – 3 rd premium […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring results NZ North Island

Keuring results NZ North Island

New Zealand North Island Rubriek 2 Premium judging fillies 001 Aurora of Glenrose Friesians – 2nd premie 002 Bareka of Glenrose Friesians – 2nd premie 003 Xica de Crystal Mt – 3rd premie 004 Zhara of Glenrose Friesians – 3rd premie Rubriek 4 Premium judging two year old mares 005 Tanzanita de Crystal Mountain – […]

Read More →

Read More →

Keuring Tour 2017

Keuring Tour 2017

2017 Keuring Tour locations and contacts 19 March – North Island NZ Keuring – Cambridge Thoroughbred Lodge Hamilton – contact Sandy Noguiera – P 6421755592 E sandy@crystalmountain.co.nz 20 March – South Island NZ Keuring – small home Keuring open to the public 23 March – Tasmania Keuring – Berley Friesian Stud Deloraine – Contact Nadeen […]

Read More →

Read More →

2016 AGM

2016 AGM

Please click on the link below for information, date and location for our next AGM Invitation – AGM 2016

Read More →

Read More →

Top