Keuring results VIC

VICTORIA
(results courtesy of Carina Jefferson)

Rubriek 1 – Premium judging colts
126 Doeke of Twin Rivers – 1st premie
127 Antonn of Terarossa – 2nd premie
129 Zuchelli of Bonadelca – 2nd premie
130 Armani of Bonadelca – 1st premie
131 Aramis of Bonadelca – 3rd premie

Rubriek 2 – Premium judging fillies
132 Aspen of Rising Star Friesians – 3rd premie
133 Anouk fan Wildcroft – 2nd premie
134 Bente fan Wildcroft – 2nd premie
135 Amaris Rising Star Friesians – 3rd premie
136 Amira of Bonadelca – 2nd premie
182 Alemke of Terarossa – 2nd premie

Rubriek 3 – Premium judging yearling mares
137 Yfka fan Wildcroft – 3rd premie
138 Arya of Bonadelca – 2nd premie

Rubriek 5 – Judging for inclusion in the mare Studbook mares from 4 years and older (VB)
139 India Rose Van Gelder – scratched
140 Leah of Blackwood – studbook
141 Kismet of Terarossa – scratched
142 Okkie fan Wildcroft – studbook 1st premie star
143 Nimeesha – studbook 2nd premie star
183 Odette P.J. – studbook
144 Saske of Terarossa – studbook

Rubriek 6 – Judging for inclusion in the Studbook mares from 3 years (VB)
145 Paris of Ebony Park – stubbook
146 Quinte fan Wildcroft – studbook 2nd premie star
147 Sinne fan Wildcroft – studbook
148 Paige P.J. – studbook
149 Poppe fan Regal – studbook 3rd premie

Rubriek 7 – Judging for the star designation for mares who are already registered in the Studbook 4 years and older
150 Sjoeke B.R. – scratched
151 Wieke B.R. – scratched
152 Hermione Van Gelder – studbook 3rd premie

Rubriek 9 – Pemium judging of star mares for 7 years of age and older
153 Zwenneke fan Wildcroft – no premie today remains star not invited for Crown
154 Zaretta TK – no premie today remains star not invited for Crown

Rubriek 10 – Premium judging of Crown mares
155 Afke van de Hamelspoel – scratched
156 Antsje R.S. fan Top en Twel – 1st premie Crown
179 Sanne L. van Stal Linde – no premie today remains Crown

Rubriek 12 – Judging for inclusion in the Gelding Studbook from 3 years and older (VB)
157 Gumboots of Shepherds Hill – studbook
158 Laven FH – studbook 3rd premie
087 Karst fan Wildcroft – studbook 3rd premie
166 Kobus fan Wildcroft – studbook 3rd premie

Rubriek 13 – judging for the star designation for geldings who are already registered in the Studbook 4 years and older
159 Karel fan Wildcroft – no premie

Rubriek 15 – Judging of one year old gelding / colts
186 Wick van Berkley – no premie
162 Zanotti of Bonadelca – 3rd premie
163 Whitley of Bonadelca – 3rd premie

Rubriek 16 – Judging of 2 year old VB-stallions
160 Vincent of Twin Rivers – 3rd premie
161 Yardan of Gramayre Stud – no premie

Rubriek 17 – Judging of 3 years and older foalbook stallions to become star
164 Danny S.R. – scratched
165 Leendert of Bella Donna Friesians – no star
167 Maximus – star
168 Quickstep Diallo of Ebony Park – no star
169 Versace van Bonadelca – scratched

Rubriek 19 – Watching foalbook stallions with breeding permit
170 Age B.
180 Braggo S.

IBOP
171 Sjoeke B.R. – scratched
172 Paulus Sybren fan Bokkum –
173 Zwenneke fan Wildcroft – 73.5 points second attempt 73.5 points
174 Wieke B.R. – scratched
175 Zaretta TK – 75 points second attempt 77 points
176 Danny S.R. – 58 points
177 Gumboots of Shepherds Hill – 68 points
178 Leah of Blackwood – scratched
092 Karst fan Wildcroft – scratched
184 Kobus fan Wildcroft – 72 points
185 Dieke fan wildcroft – 77.5 points

Champion of the VIC Keuring – Okkie fan Wildcroft
Reserve Champion of the VIC Keuring – Armani of Bonadelca

Comments are closed.

Top